NAMI Creative
Back to the directory
Thorn Faustus profile picture

NAMI Creative Network member

CreativeNewcastle

Thorn Faustus

Thorn Faustus is a fire and burlesque performer, promoter, producer and teacher.

About

About Thorn Faustus

Thorn Faustus is a fire and burlesque performer, promoter, producer and teacher.

A look at the work

Work by Thorn Faustus

+

Portfolio image

Portfolio image coming soon

+

Portfolio image

Portfolio image coming soon

+

Portfolio image

Portfolio image coming soon

+

Portfolio image

Portfolio image coming soon

Keep looking

More people to meet

See all in performance
Maeve Winters profile pictureCreative

Maeve Winters

Gateshead

An alternative model and actress drawn to unconventional aesthetics, expressive characters and creative collaboration.

NAMI Creative Network

Making something up here?

Join the Network, get your work seen and make it easier for people to find you, hire you, buy from you and connect with you.

Join the Network
Thorn Faustus | North East Creative Network member | NAMI Creative